Villa Des Perles

Main amenities

  • 850 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    Situated 10 minutes' drive from the outdoor swimming area, Villa Des Perles Marrakesh invites guests to relax at a terrace. Suitable for up to 6 guests, the 3-bedroom villa boasts a Jacuzzi and an indoor pool.

    The 2-bathroom villa is located right near Riad Bledna.

    A fully furnished kitchen is well equipped, including kitchenware. Villa Des Perles is 15 km from Marrakesh train station, which makes tourist attractions in Marrakesh easily accessible.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 21:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 12:00

    Room Options at Villa Des Perles Marrakesh

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Villa Des Perles Marrakesh Room photo Villa Des Perles Marrakesh Room photo Villa Des Perles Marrakesh Room photo Villa Des Perles Marrakesh Room photo Villa Des Perles Marrakesh Beds photo Villa Des Perles Marrakesh Amenities photo Villa Des Perles Marrakesh Room photo Villa Des Perles Marrakesh Beach photo Villa Des Perles Marrakesh Amenities photo Villa Des Perles Marrakesh Amenities photo
    Three-Bedroom Villa

    Size: 850 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Villa Des Perles Marrakesh

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Villa Des Perles Marrakesh

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Morocco

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is there a kitchen available at Villa Des Perles?
      Yes, an equipped kitchenette, along with kitchenware, is available at Villa Des Perles.
    • Is Villa Des Perles pet-friendly?
      Guests are welcome to bring their pets to Villa Des Perles.
    • What is the distance from Villa Des Perles to the train station?
      Marrakesh train station is located 15 km from Villa Des Perles.
    • Does Villa Des Perles offer spa amenities for the guests?
      Those staying at Villa Des Perles can relax thanks to a Jacuzzi and an indoor pool.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Villa Des Perles Marrakesh